Zapisniki tekem 2019/2020 - 3.LIGA ZAHOD

18. KOLO
Calcit III. : Železniki II.
7 : 1
3346 : 3220 
ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II : Vodnjak
2,5 : 5,5 3224 : 3252 
ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Adergas 6 : 2
3313 : 3120 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Proteus II.
2 : 6
3017 : 3126 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. Kranjska Gora
5,5 : 2,5 3221 : 3218 
ZAPISNIK
17. KOLO
Železniki II. : Lokomotiva
6 : 2
3285 : 3178 
ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Taborska Jama II.
4 : 4 3230 : 3230 
ZAPISNIK
Adergas Calcit II 0 : 8
3088 : 3312 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Ljubelj II.
3 : 5
3251 : 3268 ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Pivka II 8 : 0 3214 : 3020 
ZAPISNIK
16. KOLO
Calcit III. : Vodnjak
6 : 2
3238 : 3203 
ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Pivka II.
2 : 6 3066 : 3105 
ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Kranjska Gora 8 : 0
3488 : 3266 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II. Proteus II.
6 : 2
3264 : 3214 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. Adergas
6 : 2 3318 : 3223 
ZAPISNIK
15. KOLO
Kranjska Gora : Calcit III. 6 : 2  3215 : 3145 ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Ljubelj II.
6 : 6 3241 : 3147 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Železniki II.
5 : 3 3250 : 3158  ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Lokomotiva
6 : 2
3190 : 3146 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. Taborska Jama II. 3 : 5
3257 : 3293 ZAPISNIK
14. KOLO
Calcit III. : Proteus II. 3 : 5 3244 : 3275
ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Taborska Jama II
5 : 3 3154 : 3138
ZAPISNIK
Adergas Vodnjak 6 : 2
3272 : 3165 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Kranjska Gora
5 : 3
3293 : 3262 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. : Pivka II.
5 : 3 3183 : 3162
ZAPISNIK
13. KOLO
Vodnjak : Lomotiva 5 : 3  3311 : 3245 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. : Calcit III.
: 6 3147 : 3298 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska gora : Adergas
7 : 1 3276 : 3162  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Železniki II.
6 : 2
3184 : 3106 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II. Ljubelj II. 6 : 2
3211 : 3147 ZAPISNIK
12. KOLO
Lokomotiva : Ljubelj II. 1 : 7 3035 : 3180
ZAPISNIK
Železniki II : Pivka II
5 : 3 3228 : 3208
ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Kranjska Gora
7 : 1
3227 : 3158 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III : Taborska Jama II 7,5 : 0,5
3246 : 3073
ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Proteus II.
3 : 5 3252 : 3340
ZAPISNIK
11. KOLO
Proteus II.Vodnjak 7 : 1 3401 : 3233
ZAPISNIK
Tab. Jama II. : Železniki II.
5 : 3 3167 : 3095 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II : Adergas
1 : 7
3055 : 3223 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. : Calcit III.
5 : 3
3336 : 3333 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Lokomotiva 1 : 7
3201 : 3285 ZAPISNIK
10. KOLO
Adergas : Taborska Jama II. 5 : 3 3243 : 3192
ZAPISNIK
Železniki II : Ljubelj II
6 : 2 3378 : 3301
ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Calcit III.
5 : 3
3162 : 3140 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Proteus II 4 : 4 3334 : 3310
ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Pivka II.
8 : 0 3258 : 3081
ZAPISNIK
9. KOLO
Železniki II. : Calcit III 6 : 2 3239 : 3134 
ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Pivka II
8 : 0 3267 : 3005  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II Lokomotiva
8 : 0
3238 : 3095  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Taborska Jama II 6 : 2 3370 : 3220  ZAPISNIK
Adergas Ljubelj II.
5 : 3 3239 : 3221  ZAPISNIK
8. KOLO
Calcit III. : Adergas 6 : 2 3150 : 3138 
ZAPISNIK
Tab. Jama II. : Kranjska Gora
6 : 2 3155 : 3082 ZAPISNIK
Pivka II : Proteus II.
3 : 5 
3221 : 3265 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Železniki II. 2 : 6
3070 : 3178 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II Vodnjak
6,5 : 1,5
3343 : 3202 ZAPISNIK
7. KOLO
Proteus II. : Taborska Jama II 6 : 2 3250 : 3171 
ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. : Lokomotiva
5 : 3 3157 : 3121 ZAPISNIK
AdergasŽelezniki II.
2 : 
3228 : 3270 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak Calcit II. 6 : 2
3247 : 3144 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Ljubelj II.
5 : 3
3250 : 3227 ZAPISNIK
6. KOLO
Taborska Jama II. : Pivka II 8 : 0 3268 : 2982 
ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : Kranjska Gora
7 : 1 3195 : 3075 ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Vodnjak 3 : 
3312 : 3322 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Proteus II. 2 : 6
3288 : 3296 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Adergas
2 : 6
3127 : 3154 ZAPISNIK
5. KOLO
Taborska Jama II. : Lokomotiva 6 : 2 3431 : 3188
ZAPISNIK
Pivka II. : Ljubelj II.
5 : 3 3241 : 3231 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Adergas 6 : 2
3256 : 3222 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Železniki II. 5 : 3
3145 : 3134 ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Calcit III.
8 : 0
3330 : 3123 ZAPISNIK
4. KOLO
Adergas : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2 3228 : 3144
ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. : Pivka II.
7 : 1
3101 : 3041  ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. : Taborska Jama II.
2 : 6
3274 : 3360
ZAPISNIK
Železniki II. : Proteus II. 2 : 6
3234 : 3341 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Vodnjak
1 : 7
3014 : 3130 ZAPISNIK
3. KOLO
Ljubelj II. : Lokomotiva
7 : 1  3407 : 3233  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Adergas 5 : 3  3199 : 3041  ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II. Calcit III.
6 : 2  3196 : 3178 
ZAPISNIK
Pivka II Železniki II. 3 : 5 3204 : 3219 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Vodnjak
2 : 6
3175 : 3254 ZAPISNIK
2. KOLO
Železniki II : Taborska Jama II
2 : 6  3237 : 3277  ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Pivka II. 5,5 : 2,5  3212 : 3170  ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Proteus II. 6 : 2  3340 : 3247 
ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Kranjska Gora 6 : 2 3103 : 3053 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. Ljubelj II.
6 : 2
3189 : 3119 ZAPISNIK
1. KOLO
Pivka II. : Vodnjak
3 : 5  3222 : 3300  ZAPISNIK
Proteus II. : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2  3295 : 3108  ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj II. Železniki II.
7 : 1  3406 : 3254 
ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama II Adergas 1 : 7 3157 : 3182 ZAPISNIK
Calcit III. Lokomotiva
5 : 3
3291 : 3123 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 18.KOLU - KONEC
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adria
39 28
2. Bela Krajina 23,5 22
3. Krka
14 21
4. Triglav II. 11 21
5. Izola 0 20
6. Calcit II.
11 19
7. Slavija Štojs
-10 16
8. Siliko -25 11
9. Železniki I.
-28 10
10. KI Šk. Loka -35  10 

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 18.KOLU - KONEC 

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Proteus II.
58 31
2. Vodnjak 30 26
3. Taborska Jama II.
12 21
4. Calcit III.
21 20
5. Ljubelj II.
11 18
6. Železniki II. -2 18
7. Adergas -3 18
8. Kranjska Gora
-29 12
9. Lokomotiva
-46 8
10. Pivka II.
-52
6

GORENJSKA LIGA PO 11.KOLU - KONEC

#

Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Škofja Loka II
 50 20
2. Triglav III. 20 14
3. Železniki III. -14 6
4.  Jesenice II.
-56 2

TRIM LIGA - po 20.kolu 

#

Ime ekipe Set Št.Točk
1. Paraziti 128 31
2. Graparji 116 29
3. Študenti 118,5 28
4. Buldožerji  113  25
5. Kamikaze 98 20
6. Vulkan 87,5 14
7. Prepečenci 66,5 13
8. KK Orošeno 77,5 12
9. Ragle 69 10
10. 6+ 67,5 9
11. KiX 59,5  8