Zapisniki tekem 2022/2023 - 2.LIGA ZAHOD

10. KOLO 

Vodnjak : Sij Acroni
8 : 0
3496 : 3213 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka 1 : Izola 2 : 6 3228 : 3309 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Slavija Štojs 5 : 3 3341 3253 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 : Železniki 1 6 : 2
3331 : 3211 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 Taborska Jama 2
7 : 1  3476 3264 ZAPISNIK

9. KOLO 

Izola : Calcit 2
6 : 2
3406 : 3216 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Slavija Štojs 7 : 1 3317 : 3196 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka 1 : Taborska Jama 2
2 : 6 3201 : 3265 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Železniki 1 5 : 3
3397 : 3293 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 Sij-Acroni
8 : 0  3583 3279 ZAPISNIK

8. KOLO 

Železniki 1 : Vodnjak
6 : 2
3427 : 3380 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Proteus 2 7 : 1 3243 : 3127 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 Ljubelj 2
5 : 3 3392 3242 ZAPISNIK
Sij-Acroni : KI Škofja Loka 1 8 : 0
3471 : 3334 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 : Izola
4 : 4
3263 : 3282 ZAPISNIK

7. KOLO  

Izola : Sij-Acroni
1,5 : 6,5
3321 : 3392 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 : Železniki 1 6 : 2 3442 : 3341 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Ljubelj 2
5 : 3 3333 3207 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka 1 : Slavija Štojs 2 : 6
3280 : 3329 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 : Calcit 2
4 : 4  3293 : 3277 ZAPISNIK

6. KOLO 

Calcit 2 : Vodnjak
6 : 2
3340 : 3320 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Izola 7 : 1 3277 : 3169 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Proteus 2
3 : 5 3209 : 3249 ZAPISNIK
Sij-Acroni : Taborska Jama 2 2 : 6
3292 : 3403 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 KI Škofja Loka 1
5 : 3  3377 3334 ZAPISNIK

5. KOLO 

Taborska Jama 2 : Slavija Štojs
6 : 2
3265 : 3217 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka 1 : Ljubelj 2 7 : 1 3313 : 3228 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 : Vodnjak
6 : 2 3448 3358 ZAPISNIK
Izola : Železniki 1 6 : 2
3412 : 3325 ZAPISNIK
Sij-Acroni Calcit 2
7 : 1  3432 3294 ZAPISNIK

4. KOLO 

Calcit 2 : Proteus 2
7 : 1
3250 : 3199 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 : Taborska Jama 2 1 : 7 3348 : 3463 ZAPISNIK
Ljubelj 2 : Izola
6 : 2 3253 3189 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs : Sij-Acroni 2 : 6
3266 : 3374 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak KI Škofja Loka 1
6 : 2  3268 3181 ZAPISNIK

3. KOLO 

Izola : Vodnjak
5 : 3
3308 : 3241 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk.Loka 1 : Proteus 2 1 : 7 3324 : 3443 ZAPISNIK
Sij Acroni : Železniki 1
4,5 : 3,5 3355 3309 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 : Ljubelj 2 6 : 2
3258 : 3188 ZAPISNIK
Slavija Štojs Calcit2
5 : 3  3262 3255 ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO 

Ljubelj 2 : Sij-Acroni
5 : 3
3216 : 3167 ZAPISNIK
Proteus 2 : Izola 5 : 3 3435 : 3333 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 2 : KI Škofja Loka 1
8 : 0 3281 3085 ZAPISNIK
Vodnjak : Taborska Jama 2 5 : 3
3325 : 3215 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 Slavija Štojs
2 : 6  3306 : 3400 ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO 

Slavija Štojs : Ljubelj 2
6 : 2
3329 : 3257 ZAPISNIK
Izola : KI Škofja Loka 1 7 : 1 3259 : 3234 ZAPISNIK
Taborska Jama 2 : Proteus 2
3 : 5 3307 : 3344 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 1 : Calcit 2 2 : 6
3316 : 3438 ZAPISNIK
Sij-Acroni Vodnjak
7 : 1  3394 : 3306 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 10.KOLU 
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Proteus 2 22 16
2. Calcit 2 16 13
3. Taborska Jama
12 12
4. Slavija Štojs 10 12
5. Sij-Acroni 8 12
6. Izola
3 11
7. Vodnjak 2 10
8. Ljubelj 2 -10 8
9. Železniki 1 -23 4
10. Škofja Loka 1 -40  2 

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 10.KOLU

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adergas 45 19
2. Pivka 2 16 14
3. Calcit 3
7 13
4. Železniki 2
4 12
5. Brest 2 4 10
6. Triglav 3 2 10
7. Gorica 2 0 9
8. Lokomotiva
-8 8
9. Kranjska Gora  -24  5 
10. KI Škofja Loka 2 -46
 0