Zapisniki tekem 2022/2023 - 3.LIGA ZAHOD

10. KOLO 

Lokomotiva : Pivka 2
2 : 6 3160 : 3252 ZAPISNIK
Ki Škofja Loka 2 : Brest 2 2 : 6 3106 : 3190 ZAPISNIK
Gorica 2 Železniki 2
2 : 6 3099 : 3133 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 3 : Triglav 3 6 : 2
3194 : 3129 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Adergas
2 : 6  3218 : 3290 ZAPISNIK

9. KOLO 

Lokomotiva : Triglav 3
4 : 4 3191 : 3173 ZAPISNIK
Brest 2 : Gorica 2 2 : 6 3348 : 3470 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora Železniki 2
1 : 7 3132 : 3271 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 3 : Adergas 0,5 : 7,5
3110 : 3309 ZAPISNIK
KI škofja Loka 2 : Pivka 2
1 : 7  2962 : 3101 ZAPISNIK

8. KOLO  

Gorica 2 : Kranjska Gora
6: 2 3278 : 3126 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Lokomotiva 8 : 0 3310 : 3140 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 2 : Calcit 3
2 : 6 3146 : 3290 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 : KI Škofja Loka 2 7 : 1
3292 : 3012 ZAPISNIK
Pivka 2 Brest
5 : 3  3241 3071 ZAPISNIK

7. KOLO  

Lokomotiva : Železniki 2
2 : 6 3127 : 3268 ZAPISNIK
Pivka 2 : Gorica 2 6 : 2 3224 : 3062 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 Brest 2
6 : 2 3213 3111 ZAPISNIK
KI Škofja Loka 2 : Adergas 2 : 6
3065 : 3157 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 3 Kranjska Gora
6 : 2  3097 3091 ZAPISNIK

6. KOLO  

Kranjska Gora : Lokomotiva
4 : 4 3108 : 3093 ZAPISNIK
Gorica 2 : Calcit 3 7 : 1 3395 : 3090 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 : Pivka 2
3 : 5 3124 : 3152 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Brest 2 6 : 2
3254 : 3184 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 2 KI Škofja Loka 2
5 : 3  3254 3215 ZAPISNIK

5. KOLO 

KI Škofja Loka 2 : Kranjska Gora
2 : 6 3012 : 3097 ZAPISNIK
Brest 2 : Železniki 2 6 : 2 3294 : 3238 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva Calcit 3
6 : 2 3279 3205 ZAPISNIK
Pivka 2 : Adergas 3 : 5
3139 : 3180 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 Gorica 2
6 : 2  3198 3090 ZAPISNIK

4. KOLO 

Kranjska Gora : Brest 2
1 : 7 3038 : 3153 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 2 : Pivka 2 5 : 3 3203 : 3183 ZAPISNIK
Gorica : Lokootiva
2 : 6 3186 : 3231 ZAPISNIK
Adergas : Triglav 3 7 : 1
3204 : 3109 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 3 : KI Škofja Loka 2
1 : 7  3222 : 3309 ZAPISNIK

3. KOLO 

Adergas : Gorica 2
4 : 4 3181 : 3219 ZAPISNIK
Brest 2 : Calcit 3 3 : 5 3299 : 3438 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 : Železniki 2
6 : 2 3140 : 3112 ZAPISNIK
Pivka 2 : Kranjska Gora 6 : 2
3199 : 3065 ZAPISNIK
KI Šk. Loka 2 Lokomotiva
1 : 7  2972 : 3251 ZAPISNIK

2. KOLO 

Gorica 2 : KI Škofja Loka 2
7 : 1 3198 : 2919 ZAPISNIK
Kranjska Gora : Triglav 3 6 : 2 3296 : 3255 ZAPISNIK
Lokomotiva : Brest 2
3 : 5 3108 : 3109 ZAPISNIK
Calcit 3 : Pivka 2 7 : 1
3293 : 3109 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 2 Adergas
1 : 7  3222 : 3309 ZAPISNIK

1. KOLO 

Pivka 2 : Lokomotiva
6 : 2 3223 : 3165 ZAPISNIK
Triglav 3 : Calcit 3 4 : 4 3120 : 3146 ZAPISNIK
Železniki 2 : Gorica 2
6 : 2 3203 : 2983 ZAPISNIK
Brest 2 : Škofja Loka 2 6 : 2
3339 : 3116 ZAPISNIK
Adergas Kranjska Gora
6 : 2  3143 3115 ZAPISNIK
2.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 10.KOLU 
# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Proteus 2 22 16
2. Calcit 2 16 13
3. Taborska Jama
12 12
4. Slavija Štojs 10 12
5. Sij-Acroni 8 12
6. Izola
3 11
7. Vodnjak 2 10
8. Ljubelj 2 -10 8
9. Železniki 1 -23 4
10. Škofja Loka 1 -40  2 

 

3.SLOVENSKA LIGA PO 10.KOLU

# Ime ekipe +/- Št. točk
1. Adergas 45 19
2. Pivka 2 16 14
3. Calcit 3
7 13
4. Železniki 2
4 12
5. Brest 2 4 10
6. Triglav 3 2 10
7. Gorica 2 0 9
8. Lokomotiva
-8 8
9. Kranjska Gora  -24  5 
10. KI Škofja Loka 2 -46
 0